Panasonic CM402 PC BOARD MTL1CA KXFE000BA00

P/N: KXFE000BA00 MTL1CA
Panasonic Spare parts
Panasonic CM402 PC BOARD
Usage: Panasonic pick and place machine

Panasonic CM402 PC BOARD MTL1CA KXFE000BA00

Specifications:

20180915101212_75585.jpg

Brand Name

PANASONIC CM402 PC BOARD

Part number

KXFE000BA00

Model Number

MTL1CA

Ensure

Test in machine confirmation

Guarantee

3 month

usage for machine

Panasonic CM402 CM602 NPM

SHOCK-ABSORBER KXF08Z5AA00 RBC0805

PULL KXF08CUAA00 AP-2-black

MAGNET KXF0CS8AA00 C-54-2-black

PULL KXF09SKAA00 A-1524-25-600A

HINGE N980B102712 B-1027-12

SCREW N510018233AA Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M3X10-4.8 A2S (Trivalent)

SCREW N510018256AA Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M3X8-4.8 A2S (Trivalent)

SPRING N510057850AA DE630

WASHER N510064540AA WASB12-3-2

SPACER N510017062AA ASF-408E

BOLT N510017320AA Hexagon socket head cap screw M3X22-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)

BOLT N510057860AA Hexagon socket Flat head bolt M3X16-10.9 A2J (Trivalent)

BEARING KXF0DYMMA00 604ZZ

SW N610134066AC S AZ7141K01

SW N610136627AC S AZ7141K01

Twin Tray Feeder Main Body :NPM-W N610121083AA

FRAME N210086707AB

COVER N210101303AC

PLATE N210143498AA

COVER N210143500AB

PLATE N210041128AB

BRACKET N210143502AA

COVER N210143503AC

BRACKET N210143507AC

GUIDE N210143508AB

GUIDE N210143509AB

BRACKET N210143514AA

BRACKET N210143516AC

BRACKET N210143517AC

COVER N210143528AC

BRACKET N210150994AB

COVER N610121084AB

COVER N610121085AC

COVER N610121087AE

Keywords:

Panasonic pick and palce machinePanasonic InserterPanasonic PrinterPanasonic Assembly LineSMT EquipmentPanasonic FeederPanasonic NozzlePanasonic Spare partsPanasonic AI Spare parts.

We provide Panasonic SMT assembly line solutions, including Panasonic Assembly Line Equipments Panasonic productsPanasonic Pick and Place Machine MachinePanasonic Insertion machinePanasonic SMT Stencil PrinterPanasonic Assembly LineSMT EquipmentPanasonic FeederPanasonic NozzlePanasonic Spare PartsPanasonic AI Spare Parts;  any kind through hole Insertion equipments you may need, please contact us for more information: wechat whatsapp:+8613538047679, Email: Andy@fomyn.com
1) This is the first time I use this kind of machine, is it easy to operate?
There is English manual or guide video that show you how to use machine.
If you still have any question, please contact us by e-mail/ skype/ phone/ wechat online service.
2) If machine have any problem after I receive it, how can I do ?
Free parts send to you in machine warranty period.
If the part is less than 0.5KG, we pay the postage.
If it exceeds 0.5KG, you need to pay the postage.
3) MOQ ?
1 set machine, mixed order is also welcomed.
4) How can I buy this machine from you? ( Very easy and flexible !)
A. Consult us about this product on line or by e-mail.
B. Negotiate and confirm the final price , shipping , payment methods and other terms.
C. Send you the proforma invoice and confirm your order.
D. Make the payment according to the method put on proforma invoice.
E. We prepare for your order in terms of the proforma invoice after confirming your full payment And 100% quality check before shipping.
F.Send your order by air or by sea.
5)Why choose us ?
A. We have customer world wide, you can check our credit service with them !
B. Free Online installation, traning, programming and technical support !
C. One stop full Through Hole Assembly Line Equipments Solutions !

INQUIRY